Difference between revisions of "Maps/Body"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|<big>Stan</big> | |<big>Stan</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''<big> | + | |'''<big>Antiquity</big>''' |
|<big>[[File:Ancientplains loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | |<big>[[File:Ancientplains loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | ||
|<big>Nations at War</big> | |<big>Nations at War</big> | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |''' | + | |'''Oasis''' |
|<big>[[File:Desertplainssmall loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | |<big>[[File:Desertplainssmall loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | ||
|<big>Nations at War</big> | |<big>Nations at War</big> | ||
| Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|<big>Harper</big> | |<big>Harper</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''<big> | + | |'''<big>Dedborg Expanse</big>''' |
|<big>[[File:Grassyplains loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | |<big>[[File:Grassyplains loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | ||
|<big>Nations at War</big> | |<big>Nations at War</big> | ||
| Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''<big> | + | |'''<big>Champs D'Ambre</big>''' |
|<big>[[File:GrassyplainsII loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | |<big>[[File:GrassyplainsII loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | ||
|<big>Nations at War</big> | |<big>Nations at War</big> | ||
| Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''<big> | + | |'''<big>Westmill Brook</big>''' |
|<big>[[File:GrassyplainsIII loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | |<big>[[File:GrassyplainsIII loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | ||
|<big>Nations at War</big> | |<big>Nations at War</big> | ||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|<big>Starblazer</big> | |<big>Starblazer</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''<big> | + | |'''<big>Pinefield march</big>''' |
|<big>[[File:GrassyplainsIV loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | |<big>[[File:GrassyplainsIV loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | ||
|<big>Nations at War</big> | |<big>Nations at War</big> | ||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''<big> | + | |'''<big>Eden Creek</big>''' |
|<big>[[File:GrassyplainsV loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | |<big>[[File:GrassyplainsV loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | ||
|<big>Nations at War</big> | |<big>Nations at War</big> | ||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|<big>Stan</big> | |<big>Stan</big> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''<big> | + | |'''<big>Costa Relitto</big>''' |
|<big>[[File:Islandplains loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | |<big>[[File:Islandplains loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | ||
|<big>Nations at War</big> | |<big>Nations at War</big> | ||
| Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''<big> | + | |'''<big>Polar Woods</big>''' |
|<big>[[File:Snowyplainssmall loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | |<big>[[File:Snowyplainssmall loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | ||
|<big>Nations at War</big> | |<big>Nations at War</big> | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''<big> | + | |'''<big>Fausberg Forest</big>''' |
|<big>[[File:Fausbergforest loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | |<big>[[File:Fausbergforest loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | ||
|<big>Nations at War</big> | |<big>Nations at War</big> | ||
| Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''<big> | + | |'''<big>Norsten Gorge</big>''' |
|<big>[[File:SnowyplainsII loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | |<big>[[File:SnowyplainsII loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | ||
|<big>Nations at War</big> | |<big>Nations at War</big> | ||
| Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''<big> | + | |'''<big>Kingly Lakes</big>''' |
|<big>[[File:SnowyPlainsIII loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | |<big>[[File:SnowyPlainsIII loadingscreen.png|frameless|350x350px]]</big> | ||
|<big>Nations at War</big> | |<big>Nations at War</big> | ||
Latest revision as of 00:16, 20 December 2025
All official maps in Holdfast: Nations at War as of v2.15




















































































